Index

KASE2450.9-0.57%
FTSE 1007328.90.16%
MSCI World2115.9-0.37%
S&P 5002693.1-0.57%
Dow Jones24664.9-0.34%
Russel 30001597-0.57%
Russel 20001574-0.62%
April 19, 2018

Commodities

Brent73.80.41%
Copper6960.5-0.54%
Lead2339.3-1.62%
Zinc3223-1.24%
Nickel15037.5-1.35%
Aluminium2498.5-1.94%
Uranium20.51.23%
April 19, 2018

Currencies

USDKZT325.79-0.68%
EURKZT402.2-0.93%
Curr. basket225.29-0.74%
USDRUB60.8760.07%
USDUAH26.210.15%
USDBYR19970-0.77%
EURUSD1.2345-0.23%
April 19, 2018

Oil and gas

Metals and mining

Other industries