Index

KASE2226.50.22%
FTSE 1007027-0.39%
MSCI World2064.5-1.20%
S&P 5002768.8-1.44%
Dow Jones25379.5-1.27%
Russel 30001633-1.48%
Russel 20001561-1.81%
October 18, 2018

Commodities

Brent79.3-0.95%
Copper6160.5-0.99%
Lead1996-2.37%
Zinc2735.50.66%
Nickel12304-0.21%
Aluminium2023.3-0.37%
Uranium27.70.18%
October 18, 2018

Currencies

USDKZT364.710.50%
EURKZT417.70.09%
Curr. basket136.920.00%
USDRUB65.8240.50%
USDUAH28.070.57%
USDBYR211400.09%
EURUSD1.1453-0.42%
October 18, 2018

Oil and gas

Metals and mining