Index

KASE2379.2-0.54%
FTSE 1007678.8-0.07%
MSCI World2139.20.20%
S&P 5002801.8-0.09%
Dow Jones25058.1-0.03%
Russel 30001668-0.14%
Russel 20001697-0.26%
July 20, 2018

Commodities

Brent73.10.68%
Copper6137.51.39%
Lead21270.87%
Zinc25881.23%
Nickel134641.41%
Aluminium20241.87%
Uranium23.750.00%
July 20, 2018

Currencies

USDKZT346.490.19%
EURKZT406.340.84%
Curr. basket236.20.32%
USDRUB63.534-0.20%
USDUAH26.450.11%
USDBYR19940-0.30%
EURUSD1.17240.70%
July 20, 2018

Oil and gas

Metals and mining