Index

KASE2343.90.28%
FTSE 1007701-0.32%
MSCI World2196.7-0.15%
S&P 5002798-0.16%
Dow Jones26017.8-0.37%
Russel 30001652-0.21%
Russel 20001577-0.63%
January 18, 2018

Commodities

Brent69.3-0.10%
Copper7049.50.59%
Lead2616.32.52%
Zinc33970.27%
Nickel124340.52%
Aluminium22472.29%
Uranium23.4-0.43%
January 18, 2018

Currencies

USDKZT324.61-0.50%
EURKZT397.23-0.09%
Curr. basket225.78-0.34%
USDRUB56.516-0.45%
USDUAH28.790.59%
USDBYR19800-0.98%
EURUSD1.22380.43%
January 18, 2018

Oil and gas

Metals and mining