Index

KASE2118.30.37%
FTSE 1007448.1-0.65%
MSCI World2077.6-0.33%
S&P 5002652-0.41%
Dow Jones24508.7-0.31%
Russel 30001567-0.48%
Russel 20001507-1.15%
December 14, 2017

Commodities

Brent63.31.39%
Copper67620.98%
Lead2491-1.61%
Zinc31861.11%
Nickel11098.50.56%
Aluminium2033.82.16%
Uranium24.4-1.01%
December 14, 2017

Currencies

USDKZT335.29-0.07%
EURKZT395.27-0.39%
Curr. basket230.53-0.18%
USDRUB58.770.23%
USDUAH27.440.64%
USDBYR202800.07%
EURUSD1.1778-0.41%
December 14, 2017

Oil and gas

Metals and mining