Index

KASE2203.60.20%
FTSE 1006995.9-0.16%
MSCI World2063.40.90%
S&P 5002767.11.42%
Dow Jones253401.15%
Russel 300016311.30%
Russel 200015470.08%
October 12, 2018

Commodities

Brent80.40.21%
Copper6318.50.95%
Lead20692.63%
Zinc26761.59%
Nickel12580-0.19%
Aluminium2034.50.99%
Uranium27.50.00%
October 12, 2018

Currencies

USDKZT369.10.24%
EURKZT426.68-0.48%
Curr. basket136.920.00%
USDRUB66.132-0.20%
USDUAH27.960.05%
USDBYR21325-0.21%
EURUSD1.156-0.28%
October 12, 2018

Oil and gas

Metals and mining