Index

KASE2228.3-0.29%
FTSE 1006806.91.27%
MSCI World1954.70.09%
S&P 5002636.8-0.04%
Dow Jones24370.2-0.22%
Russel 30001551-0.07%
Russel 20001440-0.21%
December 11, 2018

Commodities

Brent60.20.38%
Copper6175.51.32%
Lead1969.51.36%
Zinc26420.63%
Nickel10697.5-0.30%
Aluminium1931.5-0.12%
Uranium28.75-0.35%
December 11, 2018

Currencies

USDKZT370.770.35%
EURKZT419.5-0.07%
Curr. basket136.920.00%
USDRUB66.37-0.42%
USDUAH27.72-0.00%
USDBYR21255-0.21%
EURUSD1.1317-0.34%
December 11, 2018

Oil and gas