Index

KASE2527.1-0.22%
FTSE 1007859.21.03%
MSCI World2130.70.47%
S&P 50027330.74%
Dow Jones25013.31.21%
Russel 300016250.74%
Russel 200016370.66%
May 21, 2018

Commodities

Brent79.20.90%
Copper6858.30.31%
Lead2409.83.53%
Zinc31100.11%
Nickel14628.5-0.54%
Aluminium2290.80.46%
Uranium22.71.34%
May 21, 2018

Currencies

USDKZT329.310.23%
EURKZT388.320.36%
Curr. basket225.420.34%
USDRUB61.606-1.08%
USDUAH26.07-0.23%
USDBYR19905-0.40%
EURUSD1.17910.16%
May 21, 2018

Oil and gas

Metals and mining

Other industries